Previous month
Next month
September 2018
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
Girls Golf Pirate Invitational
11:30 AM
–
2 PM
(Alisal River Course)
Athletics Calendar
28
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Pioneer Valley
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Pioneer Valley)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Girls Volleyball vs Morro Bay
6 PM
–
8 PM
(SYHS)
Athletics Calendar
29
Varsity Boys Waterpolo vs Cate
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Cate)
Athletics Calendar
30
31
1
Cross Country vs UCSB Blue Lagoon
8 AM
–
10 AM
(UCSB)
Athletics Calendar
2
3
4
Varsity Girls Volleyball vs Bishop Diego
6 PM
–
8 PM
(SYHS)
Athletics Calendar
5
Girls Golf vs Morro Bay
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Alisal River Course)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Boys Waterpolo vs Carpinteria
3:15 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Carpinteria)
Athletics Calendar
6
Girls Golf vs Orcutt Academy
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Alisal River Course)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Girls Volleyball vs Dos Pueblos
6:30 PM
–
8 PM
(SYHS)
Athletics Calendar
7
Varsity Boys Waterpolo Corona Invite 9/7-8
(TBA)
Athletics Calendar
8
9
10
Girls Golf vs Dos Pueblos
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Alisal River Course)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Boys Waterpolo vs Nipomo
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
(Nipomo)
Athletics Calendar
11
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Paso Robles
3 PM
–
5 PM
(SYHS)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Girls Volleyball vs Santa Barbara
6:30 PM
–
8 PM
(Santa Barbara)
Athletics Calendar
12
13
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Nordhoff
3 PM
–
5 PM
(SYHS)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Girls Volleyball vs Cabrillo
6:30 PM
–
8 PM
(Cabrillo)
Athletics Calendar
14
Varsity Football vs San Luis Obispo
7 PM
–
9 PM
(SYHS)
Athletics Calendar
15
Cross Country vs Ojai
10 AM
–
12:30 PM
(Ojai)
Athletics Calendar
16
17
Girls Golf vs Cabrillo
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Alisal River Course)
Athletics Calendar
18
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Dos Pueblos
3 PM
–
5 PM
(SYHS)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Boys Waterpolo vs Rio Mesa
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(SYHS)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Girls Volleyball vs San Marcos
6:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(SYHS)
Athletics Calendar
19
Cross Country vs Dunn/Midland
3:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Midland)
Athletics Calendar
20
Varsity Girls Volleyball vs Lompoc
6:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(SYHS)
Athletics Calendar
21
Varsity Football vs Templeton (Homecoming)
7 PM
–
9 PM
(SYHS)
Athletics Calendar
22
Varsity Girls Volleyball Carpinteria Tourney
(Carpinteria)
Athletics Calendar
23
24
Girls Golf vs Lompoc
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Alisal River Course)
Athletics Calendar
25
Girls Golf vs Arroyo Grande at Cypress Ridge
2:30 PM
–
5 PM
(Cypress Ridge)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Cabrillo
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Cabrillo)
Athletics Calendar
26
27
Varsity Girls Volleyball vs Santa Barbara
6:30 PM
–
8 PM
(SYHS)
Athletics Calendar
28
Varsity Boys Waterpolo AG Varsity Tourney 9/28-29
(Arroyo Grande)
Athletics Calendar
29
30
1
Girls Golf vs Santa Barbara
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Alisal River Course)
Athletics Calendar
2
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Lompoc
3 PM
–
5 PM
(SYHS)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Girls Volleyball vs Cabrillo
6:30 PM
–
8 PM
(SYHS)
Athletics Calendar
3
4
Girls Golf vs Cabrillo
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Mission Club)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Dos Pueblos
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Dos Pueblos)
Athletics Calendar
5
Varsity Football vs Santa Barbara
7 PM
–
9 PM
(SYHS)
Athletics Calendar
6
Varsity Girls Volleyball Arroyo Grande Tourney
(Arroyo Grande)
Athletics Calendar
Loading...